Oobivat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
15
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
23
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48