Ooch1ger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mutiny on the Bounty
1935, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
High Plains Drifter
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful World
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Bugs Bunny/Road-Runner Movie
1979, in 1 top list Check -
16
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Oklahoma!
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Magnum Force
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
21
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check