Opusaddict's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
48
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
70
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
71
Hao xia
1979 — a.k.a. Last Hurrah for Chivalry, in 3 top lists Check -
74
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check