Orcun-cokdiker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check