Osiso's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check