Outsider65's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
55
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
30
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
33
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
36
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
32
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
54
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
51
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
25
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
45
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
43
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60