Outsider65's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
34
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
35
The Last Wave
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
53
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check