Pablosmith's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check