Palmacosta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
6
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
11
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check