Panchoso's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
8
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
17
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Koto no ha no niwa
2013 — a.k.a. The Garden of Words, in 1 top list Check