Paololetterario's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Runaway Jury
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37