Pasfolichon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ensemble, c'est tout
2007 — a.k.a. Hunting and Gathering, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
8
McFarland, USA
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hundred-Foot Journey
2014, in 0 top lists Check