Patriciads8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check