Patrickblanc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check