PauloFernando's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
5
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51