Paulzinzal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
21
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128