Pawsitivelykat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Kill Your Darlings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
29
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
35
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
40
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
45
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
58
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check