Pecheves's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
38
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
48
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
66
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
71
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
74
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
87
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
89
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
100
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
105
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
106
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
111
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52