Pedro_ripoll's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Brutti, sporchi e cattivi
1976 — a.k.a. Ugly, Dirty and Bad, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check