Pejmanazari1372's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check