Pelopeia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check