Pennyaec's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hômuresu chûgakusei
2008 — a.k.a. The Homeless Student, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Nae yeojachingureul sogae habnida
2004 — a.k.a. Windstruck, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Regular Show: Rap It Up
2011 Check -
9
Love Com
2006 — a.k.a. Lovely Complex, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ang babae sa septic tank
2011 — a.k.a. The Woman in the Septic Tank, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wah-Wah
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Regular Show: Busted Cart
2012 Check -
24
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42