Perrin Aybara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Touching the Void
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Endless Summer
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Point and Shoot
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80