Peterbanks2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
7
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The United States of Leland
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sakasama no Patema
2013 — a.k.a. Patema Inverted, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Blancanieves
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check