Ph03NiX's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
27
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
28
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
29
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
35
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
40
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
47
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
51
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
54
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
62
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
66
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
75
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
88
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
89
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check