PhineasPoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Last Detail
1973, in 4 top lists Check