Phogasmic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check