Phyrexian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
115
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
164
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
295
Human
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
185
Kung Fu Panda 3
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Youth
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
204
Avril et le monde truqué
2015 — a.k.a. April and the Extraordinary World, in 1 top list Check -
369
Psiconautas, los niños olvidados
2015 — a.k.a. Birdboy: The Forgotten Children, in 1 top list Check -
352
Shin Evangelion Gekijôban
2021 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check -
318
La tortue rouge
2016 — a.k.a. The Red Turtle, in 1 top list Check -
124
Le tout nouveau testament
2015 — a.k.a. The Brand New Testament, in 1 top list Check -
198
Bakemono no ko
2015 — a.k.a. The Boy and the Beast, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
231
Per amor vostro
2015 — a.k.a. Anna, in 0 top lists Check -
208
Le Petit Prince
2015 — a.k.a. The Little Prince, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Sangue del mio sangue
2015 — a.k.a. Blood of My Blood, in 0 top lists Check -
258
Sarusuberi: Miss Hokusai
2015 — a.k.a. Miss Hokusai, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Suburra
2015, in 0 top lists Check