Pierreboudreau14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Astérix & Obélix contre César
1999 — a.k.a. Asterix and Obelix vs. Caesar, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Glory Road
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36