Pigmali0n89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check