Pigsthreedifferentones's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
10
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
48
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
54
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
74
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
93
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
105
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
116
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
119
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
124
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
131
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
158
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
175
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check