Pinballwitch420's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check