Pinkberry25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check