Ply-Angel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check