Pohlod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
47
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
39
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check