Pokerp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check