Polinomial's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check