Polizl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26