Polkabloo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check