Poojachandran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Bombay Talkies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check