Popoibazuco's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
34
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
42
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
41
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
45
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
43
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
38
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
27
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
35
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48