PotatoAgent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Bez konca
1985 — a.k.a. No End, in 0 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
28
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
31
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
32
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Wings
1927, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Yol
1982, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Tess
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
66
Malèna
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
71
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Baran
2001, in 1 top list Check -
82
Mies vailla menneisyyttä
2002 — a.k.a. The Man Without a Past, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Amator
1979 — a.k.a. Camera Buff, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Head in the Clouds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Sleeping Dictionary
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Asylum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
129
Dom durakov
2002 — a.k.a. House of Fools, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36