Preston17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
94
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
137
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
156
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
53
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
126
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
106
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
177
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
178
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
165
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
127
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
192
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
55
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
197
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
135
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
172
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
134
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
191
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Odd Thomas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Suicide Kings
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Prowler
1981, in 1 top list Check -
199
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
1976, in 1 top list Check -
171
The House on Sorority Row
1982, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26