Priddy_44's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
28
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
29
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
100
Micmacs à tire-larigot
2009 — a.k.a. Micmacs, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Katalin Varga
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
124
Fury
1936, in 12 top lists Check