Prisonerofcapitol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33