ProstheticDick's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Bright Young Things
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Chopper
2000, in 3 top lists Check