Psymin1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Night of the Creeps
1986, in 1 top list Check -
7
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43