Pubaine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
8
R
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Klovn: The Movie
2010 — a.k.a. Klown, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Penn & Teller: Off the Deep End
2005 Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53