PuoliverinenBanaani's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Redline
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Tôkyô goddofâzâzu
2003 — a.k.a. Tokyo Godfathers, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
30
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40