Quentinbizzle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Titanic
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Messenger
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Speak
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Annie
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
14
In the Land of Women
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
One Direction: This Is Us
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
24
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check